2019 MYST 10/20/19 *Junior Gold Qualifier
Roster for MYST 10/20/19 *Junior Gold Qualifier

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Female Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   5/1 230 BAER, COURTNEY Y 100230
Handicap    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   4/1 126 BENAVIDEZ, ELISABETH Y 98141
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   14/1 171 BENAVIDEZ, ZACHARY Y 98143
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   9/1 179 BLAYDES, ALEC N 99706
U20Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 179 BLAYDES, ALEC N 100347
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   10/1 210 CAUTHRON, SEAN N 99925
U20Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 210 CAUTHRON, SEAN N 100228
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   14/2 169 CLARK, CODIE 98114
U17Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 169 CLARK, CODIE 100227
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   12/1 200 CONNORS, ANDREW Y 99707
Female Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   11/1 230 FOUTZ, MARA Y 94228
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   11/2 230 HORTON, CALEB Y 100353
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   13/2 230 HORTON, JACOB Y 99841
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   3/2 186 HUNTER, CHARLIE N 99509
Handicap    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   10/2 153 HUNTER, WESLEY N*-No JG Card 99511
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   15/1 230 King, Kannon N 100348
U15Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 King, Kannon N 100349
Female Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   12/2 230 KRENER, HANNAH 99550
U17Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 KRENER, HANNAH 100365
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   3/3 230 LUDWIG, ZACH Y 100342
U17Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 LUDWIG, ZACH Y 100343
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   16/1 208 MADREY, GORDON Y 100008
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   8/1 230 MIFFLIN, TREVER Y 100340
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   6/2 175 Nagle, Jonah N 100360
Handicap    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   7/2 162 Odum, Andrew N 99737
U17Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 162 Odum, Andrew N 100218
Handicap    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   16/2 133 PHILLIPS, MADI Y 99666
Handicap    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   7/1 145 REANEY, CONNOR Y 99769
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   7/3 230 Sandberg, Fisher N 100358
U17Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 Sandberg, Fisher N 100359
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   8/2 230 SCHATTEMAN, SAMMY Y 99843
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   13/1 170 Schoenrock , Hunter Y 100368
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   9/2 230 Vallow, Trevor N 99605
U20Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 Vallow, Trevor N 100225
Male Scratch Qualifying    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   15/2 230 Wells, Michael N 100338
U20Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 Wells, Michael N 100339
Handicap    10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   3/1 138 WINKLER, DOMINICK N 99535
U15Mixed alibi 10-20 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 138 WINKLER, DOMINICK N 100375