2019 SIYST 9-8-2019 JUNIOR GOLD QUALIFIER
Roster for SIYST 9-8-2019 JUNIOR GOLD QUALIFIER

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
BOYS SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   230 GRAFTON, TYLER 93019
BOYS SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   230 HARRIS, SETH 93017
BOYS SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   230 KINEALY, JEREMY 93013
BOYS SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   208 MADREY, GORDON U 20 BOYS 93018
BOYS SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   208 ZOLLER, ETHAN 93014
BOYS SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   202 SCOTT, ELIJAH 93015
BOYS SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   194 HOPKINS, ADEN U 17 BOYS 93020
BOYS SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   180 CONNORS, ANDREW 93016
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 BERTOLETTI, CHRISTIAN 92099
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 CLARK, CODIE U 17 BOYS 90311
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 GRAFTON, TYLER 92251
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 HARRIS, SETH 91828
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 KINEALY, JEREMY 91876
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 PEACOCK, JORDAN 91472
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 REED, JACOB 91881
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 STACY, TRENT U 20 BOYS 90293
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 VORHES, JAYDEN 92330
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 WINKLER, GAVIN U 20 BOYS 90384
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   210 KENNEDY, JUSTIN 91967
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   208 MADREY, GORDON U 20 BOYS 90346
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   208 ZOLLER, ETHAN 91890
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   203 BARTOSIAK, JACOB U 20 BOYS 90353
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   202 SCOTT, ELIJAH 91809
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   194 HOPKINS, ADEN U 17 BOYS 90287
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   190 GROTHOFF, PRESTON 92334
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   180 BASS, STEELER 92118
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   180 CONNORS, ANDREW 91856
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   179 BLAYDES, ALEC 92554
G SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   230 SMITH, KAYLA 93009
G SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   230 WILLIAMS, ERIN 93010
G SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   188 MYERS, BRITANEY 93011
G SCRATCH FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   184 HERMAN, EMMELINE U 20 GIRLS 93012
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 BAER, COURTNEY 92096
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 HAWK, MADI 91854
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 SMITH, KAYLA 91218
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 WILLIAMS, ERIN 91773
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   220 HUNTER, LAUREN 91840
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   188 MYERS, BRITANEY 92092
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   185 HALUSAN, OLIVIA 91838
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   184 HERMAN, EMMELINE U 20 GIRLS 90424
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   179 STEWART, AMBER 92612
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   169 PAGE, AVERY 92249
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   168 DODD, GRACE 91398
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   160 KRENER, HANNAH 91220
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   176 ODUM, ANDREW 92301
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   166 KINEALY, BEN 91874
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   164 BENAVIDEZ, ZACHARY U 17 BOYS 90291
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   162 STACY, TESSA 92090
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   158 BIRD, ADRIANA 92237
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   157 REANEY, CONNOR U 15 BOYS 90347
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   155 SCHOENROCK, HUNTER U 15 BOYS 90623
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   146 WINKLER, DOMINICK U 15 BOYS 90383
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   145 FLOWERS, MASON 92094
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   145 MCDANNEL, COLE 92870
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   135 IRVIN, RAGAN 91815
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   128 BENAVIDEZ, ELISABETH U 20 GIRLS 90289
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   121 LANDS, ABBIE 92097
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   110 HERMAN, LILIA U 15 GIRLS 90420
HANDICAP QUALIFYING    09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   105 HERMAN, VIOLET U 15 GIRLS 90422
HDCP FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   157 REANEY, CONNOR U 15 BOYS 93006
HDCP FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   155 SCHOENROCK, HUNTER U 15 BOYS 93005
HDCP FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   145 MCDANNEL, COLE 93007
HDCP FINALS    09-08 Sun 1:30 PM   121 LANDS, ABBIE 93008
U15 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   190 GROTHOFF, PRESTON 92335
U15 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   166 KINEALY, BEN 91875
U15 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   157 REANEY, CONNOR U 15 BOYS 90348
U15 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   155 SCHOENROCK, HUNTER U 15 BOYS 90806
U15 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   146 WINKLER, DOMINICK U 15 BOYS 90410
U15 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   145 FLOWERS, MASON 92095
U15 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   220 HUNTER, LAUREN 91841
U15 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   162 STACY, TESSA 92091
U15 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   158 BIRD, ADRIANA 92238
U15 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   135 IRVIN, RAGAN 91816
U15 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   121 LANDS, ABBIE 92101
U15 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   110 HERMAN, LILIA U 15 GIRLS 90421
U15 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   105 HERMAN, VIOLET U 15 GIRLS 90423
U17 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 CLARK, CODIE U 17 BOYS 90316
U17 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 VORHES, JAYDEN 92331
U17 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   210 KENNEDY, JUSTIN 91968
U17 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   194 HOPKINS, ADEN U 17 BOYS 90288
U17 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   180 BASS, STEELER 92119
U17 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   180 CONNORS, ANDREW 91857
U17 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   176 ODUM, ANDREW 92309
U17 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   164 BENAVIDEZ, ZACHARY U 17 BOYS 90292
U17 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   145 MCDANNEL, COLE 92871
U17 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 BAER, COURTNEY 92102
U17 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 HAWK, MADI 91855
U17 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   169 PAGE, AVERY 92250
U17 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   168 DODD, GRACE 91399
U17 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   160 KRENER, HANNAH 91221
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 BERTOLETTI, CHRISTIAN 92100
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 GRAFTON, TYLER 92252
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 HARRIS, SETH 91829
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 KINEALY, JEREMY 91877
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 PEACOCK, JORDAN 91473
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 REED, JACOB 91882
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 STACY, TRENT U 20 BOYS 90294
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 WINKLER, GAVIN U 20 BOYS 90411
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   208 MADREY, GORDON U 20 BOYS 90349
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   208 ZOLLER, ETHAN 91891
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   203 BARTOSIAK, JACOB U 20 BOYS 90354
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   202 SCOTT, ELIJAH 91810
U20 JG B alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   179 BLAYDES, ALEC 92555
U20 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 SMITH, KAYLA 91219
U20 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   230 WILLIAMS, ERIN 91774
U20 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   188 MYERS, BRITANEY 92093
U20 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   185 HALUSAN, OLIVIA 91839
U20 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   184 HERMAN, EMMELINE U 20 GIRLS 90425
U20 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   179 STEWART, AMBER 92613
U20 JG G alibi 09-08 Sun 9:00 AM   128 BENAVIDEZ, ELISABETH U 20 GIRLS 90290