2020 SIYST SEASON OPENER 8-10-2019
Roster for SIYST SEASON OPENER 8-10-2019

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
BOYS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   230 HORTON, CALEB U 17 BOYS 90145
BOYS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   230 HUNTER, TYLER U 20 BOYS 90146
BOYS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   230 KINEALY, JEREMY U 20 BOYS 90144
BOYS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   230 LANTZ, ZACH U 20 BOYS 90150
BOYS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   230 MADREY, GORDON U 20 BOYS 90149
BOYS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   230 STACY, TRENT U 20 BOYS 90151
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 BARTOSIAK, JACOB U 20 BOYS 89612
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 BOYCE, JEREMIAH U 20 BOYS 89717
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 DOUGLAS III, MAJOR U 20 BOYS 90048
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 FELBAB, KYLE U 17 BOYS 90047
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 GIGER, DALTON U 17 BOYS 90017
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 HORTON, CALEB U 17 BOYS 88928
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 HORTON, CALEB U 17 BOYS 90137
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 HUNTER, TYLER U 20 BOYS 90091
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 HUNTER, TYLER U 20 BOYS 90138
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 IRVIN, BRODY U 20 BOYS 89523
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 KINEALY, JEREMY U 20 BOYS 90136
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 KINEALY, JEREMY U 20 BOYS 89712
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 LANTZ, ZACH U 20 BOYS 88651
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 LANTZ, ZACH U 20 BOYS 90142
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 LESHIKAR, ZACHARY U 17 BOYS 90092
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 LEWIS, ANDREW U 20 BOYS 88473
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 MADREY, GORDON U 20 BOYS 90094
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 MADREY, GORDON U 20 BOYS 90141
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 PEACOCK, JORDAN U 20 BOYS 90093
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 STACY, TRENT U 20 BOYS 88653
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 STACY, TRENT U 20 BOYS 90143
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 WINKLER, GAVIN U 20 BOYS 88778
GIRLS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   230 BEAN, CORYNNE U 20 GIRLS 90133
GIRLS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   230 BRASWELL, GRACE U 20 GIRLS 90132
GIRLS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   230 WESTBROOK, ASHLEY U 20 GIRLS 90134
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 BEAN, CORYNNE U 20 GIRLS 88465
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 BRASWELL, GRACE U 20 GIRLS 90037
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 MEYER, MONTANA U 20 GIRLS 90033
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 SMITH, KAYLA U 20 GIRLS 87852
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   230 WESTBROOK, ASHLEY U 20 GIRLS 89710
BOYS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   225 HUNT, BLAINE U 20 BOYS 90147
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   225 HUNT, BLAINE U 20 BOYS 90139
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   225 HUNT, BLAINE U 20 BOYS 90010
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   200 CAMPBELL, BRANDON U 15 BOYS 87836
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   200 MACIEJEWSKI, BRETT U 17 BOYS 89900
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   200 WARD, LAKE U 15 BOYS 90012
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   195 HORTON, JACOB U 15 BOYS 87733
BOYS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   191 ENGLE, EVAN U 17 BOYS 90148
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   191 ENGLE, EVAN U 17 BOYS 88597
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   191 ENGLE, EVAN U 17 BOYS 90140
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   188 MYERS, BRITANEY U 20 GIRLS 90009
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   185 McPHERSON, EMMANUEL U 17 BOYS 89987
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   185 HALUSAN, OLIVIA U 20 GIRLS 90018
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   180 KENNEDY, JUSTIN U 17 BOYS 90060
GIRLS MATCH PLAY    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   180 SUZUKI, BROOKLYN U 17 GIRLS 90135
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   180 SUZUKI, BROOKLYN U 17 GIRLS 88550
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   179 EVANS, AVERY U 20 BOYS 90011
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   168 DODD, GRACE U 17 GIRLS 89666
BOYS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   167 CLARK, CODIE U 17 BOYS 90053
HANDICAP FINALS    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   166 KINEALY, BEN U 15 BOYS 90130
HANDICAP QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   166 KINEALY, BEN U 15 BOYS 89713
HANDICAP QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   164 BENAVIDEZ, ZACHARY U 17 BOYS 88552
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   161 HENRY, SAMARA U 15 GIRLS 89889
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   160 KRENER, HANNAH U 17 GIRLS 89984
GIRLS SCRATCH QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   159 HERMAN, EMMALINE U 20 GIRLS 89613
HANDICAP FINALS    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   158 BIRD, ADRIANA U 15 GIRLS 90127
HANDICAP QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   158 BIRD, ADRIANA U 15 GIRLS 90016
HANDICAP QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   146 WINKLER, DOMINICK U 15 BOYS 88779
HANDICAP QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   135 IRVIN, RAGAN U 15 GIRLS 89524
HANDICAP FINALS    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   128 BENAVIDEZ, ELISABETH U 20 GIRLS 90125
HANDICAP QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   128 BENAVIDEZ, ELISABETH U 20 GIRLS 89724
HANDICAP QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   116 WOODSMALL, REAGAN U 12 GIRLS 88551
HANDICAP FINALS    08-10 Sat 1:30 PM   110 HERMAN, LILIA U 15 GIRLS 90124
HANDICAP QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   110 HERMAN, LILIA U 15 GIRLS 89614
HANDICAP QUALIFIER    08-10 Sat 9:00 AM   105 HERMAN, VIOLET U 15 GIRLS 89615