2020 Aberdeen, SD- Village Bowl JST Feb. 2nd 2020
Roster for Aberdeen, SD- Village Bowl JST Feb. 2nd 2020

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   175 Anderson, Beau 119455
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   95 Boynton, Will 119221
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   159 Brust, Cole 119682
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   179 Brust, Peyton 119670
Stepladder    02-02 Sun 10:26 AM   179 Brust, Peyton 119965
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   104 Constant, Riley 115824
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   200 Couser, Alex 119760
Stepladder    02-02 Sun 10:26 AM   200 Couser, Alex 119968
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   156 Fryer, Cyarrah 119677
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   162 Haffner, Kaden 118542
Stepladder    02-02 Sun 10:26 AM   162 Haffner, Kaden 119966
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   66 Harms, William 119678
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   138 Jensen, Micah 116498
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   145 Johnson, Hailey 119942
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   141 Johnson, Hailey 119690
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   114 Kallhoff, Abbie 119673
Stepladder    02-02 Sun 10:26 AM   114 Kallhoff, Abbie 119963
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   167 Matejek, Shantel 119770
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   155 Mayer, Jasa 118413
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   88 McBride, Haley 119785
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   200 McBride, Jakob 118744
Stepladder    02-02 Sun 10:26 AM   200 McBride, Jakob 119961
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   107 McBride, Peyton 119786
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   175 Meyers, Natasha 119694
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   143 Michalov, Keiren 119763
Stepladder    02-02 Sun 10:26 AM   143 Michalov, Keiren 119962
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   194 Oakland, Michael 119695
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   200 Paulsen, Morgan 117928
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   144 Potter, Courtney 119762
Stepladder    02-02 Sun 10:26 AM   144 Potter, Courtney 119967
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   177 Rawstern, Remington 119697
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   185 Rost, Brandon 119698
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   150 Rost, Zackary 119699
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   160 Staples, Tanner 119676
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   125 Tewksbury, Jacob 119671
Stepladder    02-02 Sun 10:26 AM   125 Tewksbury, Jacob 119964
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   132 Thompson, Annie 117836
Qualify    02-02 Sun 10:00 AM   155 Wiekamp, Sandler 119679