2018 The Scratch Tournament
Standings for The Scratch Tournament
RESULTS:

Qualifying (unofficial)
Qualifying   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 remove print autorefresh
Place Bowler(s) Home Town as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of Scratch +/-200 From Lead
1 Catherine Rawsthorne Lewiston, Id 226 280 226 198 237 202 280 225 1874 +274
2 Tony Woodward Townsend, Mt 231 263 206 218 237 214 210 213 1792 +192 82
3 TJ Calara Calgray, Alberta 203 247 200 179 237 235 209 253 1763 +163 111
4 Chad Hauser Calgary, Alberta 176 236 205 223 185 236 232 268 1761 +161 113
5 Cameron Foster Salt Lake City, Ut 236 208 214 189 189 229 237 249 1751 +151 123
6 Rich Westberg Billings, Mt 179 230 225 247 186 224 224 211 1726 +126 148
7 Corey Clayton Calgary, Alberta 181 185 164 166 279 221 210 280 1686 +86 188
8 Mike McInenly Missoula, Mt 187 209 192 258 232 208 178 201 1665 +65 209
9 Rick Perry Kalispell, Mt 204 163 202 213 266 193 243 175 1659 +59 215
10 Bob Kruse Kalispell, Mt 195 192 200 201 195 266 192 217 1658 +58 216
11 Cary Shulund Missoula, Mt 196 188 173 180 178 257 258 209 1639 +39 235
12 Zach Wooten Whitefish, Mt 151 247 210 200 202 216 216 187 1629 +29 245
13 Adam Silverthorn Spokane, Wa 203 189 172 200 222 231 192 218 1627 +27 247
14 Brian Beckman Kalispell, Mt 168 225 211 213 201 223 213 169 1623 +23 251
15 Justin Sanchez Salt Lake City, Ut 164 171 187 180 204 275 182 258 1621 +21 253
16 Julian Dullinger Missoula, Mt 150 200 201 186 228 202 211 224 1602 +2 272
17 Glen Whitewater Ronan, Mt 171 177 211 188 205 205 205 223 1585 -15 289
18 Keith Paul Polson, Mt 183 183 145 197 234 220 200 221 1583 -17 291
19 Tim Jennison Missoula, Mt 138 249 233 186 177 181 200 214 1578 -22 296
20 Nick Borgaro Coeur d'Alene, Id 202 137 159 203 200 191 222 258 1572 -28 302
21 Steve Krell Billings, Mt 206 168 194 278 202 181 167 173 1569 -31 305
22 Tim Rooney Libby, Mt 152 219 151 179 194 257 212 193 1557 -43 317
23 Jake Armstrong Eureka, Mt 188 199 155 161 256 196 155 246 1556 -44 318
24 Brian Robbins Anaconda, Mt 167 193 186 180 191 277 151 202 1547 -53 327
25 Harry Shaffer Butte, Mt 169 217 215 227 187 184 164 183 1546 -54 328
26 Kalee Tripp Butte, Mt 170 206 192 171 170 223 195 214 1541 -59 333
27 Nolan Croskrey Great Falls, Mt 129 176 211 220 212 193 177 211 1529 -71 345
28 Chad Wiberg Billings, Mt 159 176 179 204 228 182 185 211 1524 -76 350
29 Scott Crabb Sandpoint, ID 203 143 192 206 191 184 210 192 1521 -79 353
30 Dave Sears Lolo, Mt 133 198 226 184 192 206 200 179 1518 -82 356
31 Leroy Thom Libby, Mt 191 172 186 158 166 162 210 264 1509 -91 365
32 t Joe Zito Missoula, Mt 206 154 186 220 154 223 167 188 1498 -102 376
32 t Pat Dellwo Polson, Mt 161 212 253 156 165 168 204 179 1498 -102 376
34 Mark Hodges Butte, Mt 207 191 163 189 187 185 201 162 1485 -115 389
35 t Jeff Carroll Missoula, Mt 166 192 147 266 218 180 159 156 1484 -116 390
35 t Johnie Underwood Ronan, Mt 220 148 227 160 192 161 191 185 1484 -116 390
37 t Deven Darsow Columbia Falls, Mt 165 164 135 205 231 170 243 169 1482 -118 392
37 t Dusty Wareing Salt Lake City, Ut 155 191 201 171 248 181 183 152 1482 -118 392
39 t Sackett Jennison Ronan, Mt 142 221 237 166 181 184 179 168 1478 -122 396
39 t Mike Breashears Lebanon, Or 147 189 148 218 196 178 244 158 1478 -122 396
41 Harry Shaffer Butte, Mt 175 189 214 181 192 188 150 184 1473 -127 401
42 Will Rogers Ronan, Mt 182 211 173 166 198 200 190 149 1469 -131 405
43 Bernie Kuhns Jr Missoula, Mt 170 173 166 199 188 174 214 175 1459 -141 415
44 Zach Underwood Ronan, Mt 173 150 198 207 169 191 157 210 1455 -145 419
45 t A.J Bigby Ronan, Mt 158 205 201 173 203 151 180 181 1452 -148 422
45 t Randy Beaudry Missoula, Mt 164 162 169 175 180 199 233 170 1452 -148 422
47 Bernie Kuhns Jr Missoula, Mt 175 203 163 155 212 204 148 181 1441 -159 433
48 Chase Johnson Polson, Mt 176 180 175 182 186 185 176 178 1438 -162 436
49 Jerod McNeal Missoula, Mt 199 164 184 173 220 181 157 159 1437 -163 437
50 t Lisa Corbett Ronan, Mt 167 170 200 213 186 180 166 150 1432 -168 442
50 t Randy Wieder Arlee, Mt 172 194 175 149 179 173 158 232 1432 -168 442
52 Chad Wiberg Billings, Mt 173 192 152 166 153 226 169 198 1429 -171 445
53 Curtis Jacobson Eureka, Mt 181 127 194 178 189 212 203 142 1426 -174 448
54 Jody Siefert Polson, Mt 181 175 154 197 168 175 212 157 1419 -181 455
55 Tony Lerback Missoula, Mt 177 172 148 160 142 210 171 236 1416 -184 458
56 Randy Wieder Arlee, Mt 198 166 138 176 173 214 154 174 1393 -207 481
57 Jason Lanktree Ronan, Mt 160 203 154 158 145 194 197 177 1388 -212 486
58 Rich Westberg Billing, Mt 159 186 169 136 172 214 194 151 1381 -219 493
59 John Smith Moscow, Id 115 198 201 143 169 179 191 168 1364 -236 510
60 t Steve Samsel Polson, Mt 176 176 155 174 144 135 155 209 1324 -276 550
60 t Aj Bigby Ronan, Mt 138 111 142 209 164 175 224 161 1324 -276 550
62 t Nick VanOrden Eureka, Mt 179 148 183 147 159 158 188 149 1311 -289 563
62 t Keagan Morris Butte, Mt 134 169 192 180 215 165 128 128 1311 -289 563
64 Cory Masters Libby, Mt 196 170 146 169 154 135 170 158 1298 -302 576
65 Marie Bigby Ronan, Mt 133 156 165 136 237 167 153 142 1289 -311 585
66 Dylan Morris Butte, Mt 157 128 156 164 155 142 152 179 1233 -367 641
67 Adam Young Missoula, Mt 179 99 138 166 146 122 190 139 1179 -421 695